Log in

Kingdom Officer Login

This login is for Kingdom Officers and staff use only.

Username *
Password *
Remember Me
 
 
April 2018
DateEventGroupAttending
6-8Spring Coronation 2018AtlantiaDietrich and Una
12-15Fools WarMeridiesDietrich and Una
20-22Queen's Rapier Championship TournamentMarinusDietrich and Una
27-29Hidden Mountain Baronial BirthdayHidden MountainUna
May 2018
DateEventGroupAttending
4-6Spring Crown TournamentCharlesbury CrossingDietrich and Una
11-13Tourney of Chivalry at SilverleafMarinusDietrich and Una
18-20Hawkwood's Baronial Birthday: Tricksters, Tramps & ThievesHawkwoodDietrich and Una
25-28Ruby Joust VIICaer MearDietrich and Una
June 2018
DateEventGroupAttending
1-3Insurrection - Highland River Melees 2018Highland FoordeDietrich and Una
15-17Old School War PracticeMarinusDietrich
23Storvik Novice and Unbelt TournamentStorvikDietrich
23Storvik Novice and Unbelt TournamentStorvikDietrich and Una
July 2018
DateEventGroupAttending
6-8Kings AssessmentBlack DiamondDietrich and Una
27-12Pennsic WarAethelmearcDietrich and Una
September 2018
DateEventGroupAttending
7-9Panem et Circenses: Sacred Stone Baronial BirthdaySacred StoneDietrich and Una
21-23Battle on the BayStorvikDietrich
October 2018
DateEventGroupAttending
6Fall CoronationAtlantiaDietrich and Una
Prince Ragnarr and Princess Lynette
May 2018
DateEventGroupAttending
11-13Tourney of Chivalry at SilverleafMarinusTBD and TBD
25-28Ruby Joust VIICaer MearTBD and TBD
June 2018
DateEventGroupAttending
1-3Insurrection - Highland River Melees 2018Highland FoordeTBD and TBD
23Storvik Novice and Unbelt TournamentStorvikTBD and TBD
July 2018
DateEventGroupAttending
6-8Kings AssessmentBlack DiamondTBD and TBD
27-12Pennsic WarAethelmearcTBD and TBD
October 2018
DateEventGroupAttending
6Fall CoronationAtlantiaTBD and TBD
Atlantian Royal Heraldry -- Queen
Atlantian Royal Heraldry -- King
Please do not call any of the following individuals after 10pm Eastern Time unless otherwise noted in their information.

Arts and Sciences

A&S Champion

Ld. Cataldo Querini

Royal Baker

Henricus Guotman

Royal Brewer

Alain ap Daffyd

Poeta Atlantiae

Adriana Michaels
Web Site: Poeta Atlantia Site

Combat Arts

Warlord (Armored Combat)

Syr Roussell Tavernier (Rusty Pickett)
3263 Corcyra Ct., Woodbridge, VA 22192
Phone: (443)890-1069 (NLT 9:00pm)

Warlord (Rapier Combat)

Benjamin Lilje

Armored Champion (King's)

Xavier da Corlione

Armored Champion (Queen's)

Carrick McManus

Cut and Thrust Champion (King's)

Master Allessandro Andretti

Rapier Champion (Queen's)

Baron Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli

Archery Champion

Christian De Corleone
Roster of Archery Champions

Royal Archer

Janyn Fletcher
Roster of Royal Archers

The Royal Bard is selected annually at Kingdom Twelfth Night (second weekend in January).
The Poeta Atlantiae is selected annually at Fall Coronation (first weekend in October).
The Royal Baker and Royal Brewer are selected annually at the Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (first weekend in March).
The Scrivener Royal is selected bi-annually at Atlantian Coronation.
The Royal Archer is winner of the yearly Royal Archery Championship.

Go to top