Log in

Kingdom Officer Login

This login is for Kingdom Officers and staff use only.

Username *
Password *
Remember Me
 
 
King Christoph and Queen Adelhait Fuchs
April 2019
DateEventGroupAttending
13Night in NavarreLochmereTBD and TBD
19-21Day of ChallengeMarinusTBD and TBD
May 2019
DateEventGroupAttending
3-5Spring Crown TournamentLochmereTBD and TBD
17-19Gathering of the Clans - Hawkwood Baronial Birthday XIVHawkwoodTBD and TBD
24-27Ruby Joust VIIICaer MearTBD and TBD
31-2Highland River MeleesHighland FoordeTBD and TBD
June 2019
DateEventGroupAttending
7-9Journey Through the Nine RealmsRaven's CoveTBD and TBD
21-23Old School War PracticeMarinusTBD and TBD
29Storvik Novice and Unbelt TournamentStorvikTBD and TBD
July 2019
DateEventGroupAttending
12-14King's AssessmentBlack DiamondTBD and TBD
26-11Pennsic WarAethelmearcTBD and TBD
September 2019
DateEventGroupAttending
6-8Battle on the Bay in the Tyrrhenian SeaLochmereTBD and TBD
13-15Rip Rap War III: Guts, Gold, GloryMarinusTBD and TBD
21Stierbach Baronial Birthday CelebrationStierbachTBD and TBD
27-29Border SkirmishesCydllan DownsTBD and TBD
May 2019
DateEventGroupAttending
17-19Gathering of the Clans - Hawkwood Baronial Birthday XIVHawkwoodTBD and TBD
24-27Ruby Joust VIIICaer MearTBD and TBD
31-2Highland River MeleesHighland FoordeTBD and TBD
June 2019
DateEventGroupAttending
7-9Journey Through the Nine RealmsRaven's CoveTBD and TBD
21-23Old School War PracticeMarinusTBD and TBD
29Storvik Novice and Unbelt TournamentStorvikTBD and TBD
July 2019
DateEventGroupAttending
12-14King's AssessmentBlack DiamondTBD and TBD
26-11Pennsic WarAethelmearcTBD and TBD
September 2019
DateEventGroupAttending
6-8Battle on the Bay in the Tyrrhenian SeaLochmereTBD and TBD
13-15Rip Rap War III: Guts, Gold, GloryMarinusTBD and TBD
21Stierbach Baronial Birthday CelebrationStierbachTBD and TBD
October 2019
DateEventGroupAttending
4-6Fall CoronationStorvikTBD and TBD
Atlantian Royal Heraldry -- Queen
Atlantian Royal Heraldry -- King
Please do not call any of the following individuals after 10pm Eastern Time unless otherwise noted in their information.

Arts and Sciences

A&S Champion

Lady Ellisif Gydasdottir

Royal Baker

Lady Porfinna Holludottir

Royal Brewer

Lord Owain Weale

Poeta Atlantiae

Lord Ishmael Baleinier
Web Site: Poeta Atlantia Site

Scrivener Royal

Maestra Francesca la Curiousa & Baroness Helena Isabelle de Soleur
Scrivener's Site
Scrivener Royal (FB)

Combat Arts

Warlord (Armored Combat)

Syr Roussell Tavernier (Rusty Pickett)
3263 Corcyra Ct., Woodbridge, VA 22192
Phone: (443)890-1069 (NLT 9:00pm)

Warlord (Rapier Combat)

Lady Marguerite De Lyoon

Chivalric Champion

Count Barthelemy of Illyria

Chivalric Champion

Vicount Elazar of Northumbria

Rapier Champion

Master Raphael de la Rosa

Royal Archer

Master Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire
Roster of Royal Archers

The Royal Bard is selected annually at Kingdom Twelfth Night (second weekend in January).
The Poeta Atlantiae is selected annually at Fall Coronation (first weekend in October).
The Royal Baker and Royal Brewer are selected annually at the Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (first weekend in March).
The Scrivener Royal is selected bi-annually at Atlantian Coronation.
The Royal Archer is winner of the yearly Royal Archery Championship.

The Atlantian Book of Policy (Updated - 2017-02-01)
Date Monday, February 01, 2017 -- 713 KB
 
Go to top